Vogteihalle, Kerken (6801)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Slousenweg 12
47647 Kerken
Tel.: 02833-3664

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: wasserlösliches Mittel der Firma blue gear

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.02.2020 18:00  v   111100 M VLM1 TV Aldekerk II TSV Kaldenkirchen  Barb./Barb.    
    20:00  v   2101 M RLNR M TV Aldekerk HC Weiden 2018  Hafe./Pick    
So. 02.02.2020 10:00   69048 wJF Kreisliga TV Aldekerk TV Lobberich     
    11:15   68043 wJC Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 TV Aldekerk III TV Lobberich II (a.K.)  Krew./Steu.    
    13:00  v   58 MJB RLNR MJB TV Aldekerk BTB Aachen  Kühl/Küst.    
    15:00   200102 F OL F TV Aldekerk II Rheydter TV 1847  Heck/Yald.    
    17:00   221101 F LLF1 TV Aldekerk III Uedemer TuS  Hoff./Hoff.    
Sa. 08.02.2020 18:15   67707 wJB Kreisliga Endrunde TV Aldekerk II TD Lank  Neus.    
    20:00   612093 M Kreisliga A TV Aldekerk IV VT Kempen II  Bese.    
So. 09.02.2020 09:30   65869 mJE KL mJE Gruppe 1 TV Aldekerk II ASV Süchteln II     
    10:45   420064 wJC OL wJC TV Aldekerk II Turnverein Biefang  Knur    
    12:30   64 WJC RLNR wJC TV Aldekerk SG Unterrath  Heda/Stra.    
    14:15   64 WJB RLNR wJB TV Aldekerk HSG Siebengebirge  Bach./Dau    
    16:00   200110 F OL F TV Aldekerk II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II  Barb./Barb.    
    18:00   64163 mJA KL mJA Gruppe 1 TV Aldekerk SV Straelen  Brau./Pütt.    
Sa. 15.02.2020 11:15   68856 wJE Kreisklasse TV Aldekerk II SG Unterrath     
    12:30   65543 mJD KK mJD TV Aldekerk II SV Straelen  Engh/Lang.    
    13:45   320067 mJC OL mJC TV Aldekerk Sportverein Straelen  Verw.    
    17:30   111114 M VLM1 TV Aldekerk II SV Neukirchen  Bone./Pete.    
    19:30   2116 M RLNR M TV Aldekerk TuS 82 Opladen  Fech./Kolk    
So. 16.02.2020 10:00   67101 wJA Kreisliga TV Aldekerk II TV Lobberich     
    12:00   221116 F LLF1 TV Aldekerk III TuS Xanten  Bici./Ocar    
Fr. 21.02.2020 20:30  t/h/v   200089 F OL F TV Aldekerk II Neusser HV     
Sa. 29.02.2020 12:15   67004 mJF KL mJF Gruppe 2 TV Aldekerk HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten     
    13:30   65875 mJE KL mJE Gruppe 1 TV Aldekerk II JSG Oppum     
    14:45   66275 mJE KL mJE Gruppe 3 TV Aldekerk TV Lobberich     
    16:00   64168 mJA KL mJA Gruppe 1 TV Aldekerk JSG Oppum     
    18:00   612103 M Kreisliga A TV Aldekerk IV Tschft. St. Tönis III     
    20:00   612106 M Kreisliga A TV Aldekerk III SV Straelen III