Herrenhauser Str. Mettmann (2081)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Herrenhauser Str.52
40822 Mettmann
Tel.: 02104-2166817

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.02.2020 14:00   4300054 wJC Mädchen C Mettmann-Sport TV Beyeröhde (a.K.)  Stef./Tova.    
    15:30   212102 F VLF2 Mettmann-Sport SG Überruhr II  Flüg.    
    17:30   100100 M OL M Mettmann-Sport DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  Schm./Schm.    
    19:30   122102 M LLM2 Mettmann-Sport II DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II  Buck./Neij.    
So. 02.02.2020 09:00   2340057 mJE Kreisliga Jungen E Mettmann-Sport II Vohwinkeler STV (a.K.)     
    10:00   2340058 mJE Kreisliga Jungen E Mettmann-Sport HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus     
    11:00   2440043 wJE Kreisliga Mädchen E Mettmann-Sport RE Schwelm     
    12:00   2430051 wJD Kreisliga Mädchen D Mettmann-Sport II Mettmann-Sport     
    13:15   3300086 mJA Jungen A Mettmann-Sport JSG Füchse Oberberg  Hiem.    
    14:45   4000044 wJA Mädchen A Mettmann-Sport (wJB) Ohligser TV  Bart.    
Sa. 08.02.2020 14:00   2330057 mJD Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe Mettmann-Sport TB Wülfrath (a.K.)     
    15:00   3501084 mJC Jungen C Gruppe 2 Mettmann-Sport II Solinger TB     
    16:10   3400039 mJB Jungen B Gruppe 1 Mettmann-Sport JSG Füchse Oberberg     
    17:30   320061 mJC OL mJC Mettmann-Sport TV Aldekerk     
    19:00   2100109 M BZL M Mettmann-Sport III Wuppertaler SV     
So. 09.02.2020 11:00   2440048 wJE Kreisliga Mädchen E Mettmann-Sport SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II (a.K.)     
    12:00   2430057 wJD Kreisliga Mädchen D Mettmann-Sport TB Wülfrath     
    13:00   4300058 wJC Mädchen C Mettmann-Sport Wald-Merscheider TV     
Sa. 15.02.2020 14:00   2430061 wJD Kreisliga Mädchen D Mettmann-Sport II Vohwinkeler STV (a.K.)     
    15:15   320066 mJC OL mJC Mettmann-Sport Bayer Uerdingen     
    15:30   122117 M LLM2 Mettmann-Sport II Bergischer HC III  Hans./Klos.    
    17:30   100115 M OL M Mettmann-Sport VfB Homberg  Atuc./West.    
    19:30   212117 F VLF2 Mettmann-Sport HSG Rade/Herbeck  Gehr./Goss.    
So. 16.02.2020 09:00   2340068 mJE Kreisliga Jungen E Mettmann-Sport Mettmann-Sport II     
    10:00   3501089 mJC Jungen C Gruppe 2 Mettmann-Sport II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II     
    11:15   4000053 wJA Mädchen A Mettmann-Sport (wJB) SC Phönix Essen     
    12:45   3400043 mJB Jungen B Gruppe 1 Mettmann-Sport Vohwinkeler STV     
    14:00   3300099 mJA Jungen A Mettmann-Sport TSV Aufderhöhe     
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:00   2440053 wJE Kreisliga Mädchen E Mettmann-Sport Cronenberger TG (a.K.)     
    15:00   2340071 mJE Kreisliga Jungen E Mettmann-Sport II LTV Wuppertal     
    16:00   2330065 mJD Kreisliga Jungen D Bestengruppe Mettmann-Sport SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal     
    17:20   320071 mJC OL mJC Mettmann-Sport TV Voerde     
    20:00   2100120 M BZL M Mettmann-Sport III Cronenberger TG II