Haan.Adlerstrasse (3431)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Adlerstrasse 3
42781 Haan
Tel.: 02129/50021

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 14:00   3701022 gJE gemischte E Gruppe 2 Haaner TV Remscheider TV (a.K.)  16:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   25 MJA RLNR MJA DJK Unitas Haan e.V. ASV Süchteln  21:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   122038 M LLM2 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   100037 M OL M DJK Unitas Haan e.V. SG Langenfeld II  15:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 09:00   4300024 wJD Mädchen D Haaner TV Remscheider TV (a.K.)  16:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   3500026 mJC Jungen C Gruppe 1 Haaner TV HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II  33:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   420022 wJC OL wJC Haaner TV TB Wülfrath  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   310022 mJB OL mJB Haaner TV DJK Winfried Huttrop  32:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   3100038 M Bezirksliga Männer Haaner TV II SV Wipperfürth  32:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   122039 M LLM2 Haaner TV Wald-Merscheider TV  32:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45   3021 F RLNR F HSG Adler Haan TB Wülfrath  19:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:30   22 WJA RLNR wJA Haaner TV BTB Aachen  30:36    
    17:30   222047 F LLF2 HSG Adler Haan II Team CDG/DAV Barmen  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   3027 F RLNR F HSG Adler Haan SC Fortuna Köln  33:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   4400006 wJE Mädchen E Gruppe 1 Haaner TV Solinger TB  11:5    
    10:30   4400007 wJE Mädchen E Gruppe 1 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II HSG Rade/Herbeck  4:8    
    11:00   4400008 wJE Mädchen E Gruppe 1 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid JSG Füchse Oberberg (a.K.)  3:14    
    11:30   4400010 wJE Mädchen E Gruppe 1 Solinger TB HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II  14:8    
    12:00   4400009 wJE Mädchen E Gruppe 1 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid Haaner TV  1:14    
    12:30   4400011 wJE Mädchen E Gruppe 1 JSG Füchse Oberberg (a.K.) HSG Rade/Herbeck  5:6    
    15:15   3100045 M Bezirksliga Männer Haaner TV II HSG Bergische Panther IV  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   122045 M LLM2 Haaner TV DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 15:30   37 MJA RLNR MJA DJK Unitas Haan e.V. JSG GOG  Nath./Quer.    
    17:30   122053 M LLM2 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II Wald-Merscheider TV  Gelb./Jans.    
    19:30   100052 M OL M DJK Unitas Haan e.V. TV Lobberich  Volm./Volm.    
So. 17.11.2019 13:00   3701031 gJE gemischte E Gruppe 2 Haaner TV HSG Rade/Herbeck  Meto.    
    14:15   3500038 mJC Jungen C Gruppe 1 Haaner TV JHC Wermelskirchen (a.K.)  Jeck/Schi.    
    15:45   3200028 F Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Adler Haan III Lüttringhauser TV  Schä.    
    17:30  v   420007 wJC OL wJC Haaner TV Welfia M'gladbach  Szla./West.    
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:00   3601024 gJD gemischte D Gruppe 2 Haaner TV II HSG Bergische Panther  Haak.    
    15:00   3600017 gJD gemischte D Gruppe 1 Haaner TV HSG Rade/Herbeck  Haak.    
    16:15  v   3501041 mJC Jungen C Gruppe 2 Haaner TV II (a.K.) Solinger TB  Cruz./Muth    
    17:30  v   3500043 mJC Jungen C Gruppe 1 Haaner TV Vohwinkeler STV II  Kurk./Math.    
    19:15  v   26 KP-M Kreispokal Männer Haaner TV Ohligser TV  Kurz./Wüst    
Sa. 30.11.2019 15:30   49 MJA RLNR MJA DJK Unitas Haan e.V. HSG Siebengebirge  Kühl/Küst.    
    17:30   122060 M LLM2 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II TSV Aufderhöhe II  Rade.    
    19:30   100059 M OL M DJK Unitas Haan e.V. TSV Aufderhöhe  Kalv./Neum.