HHV 2026/2027
männliche C-Jugend Regionalliga Gruppe 2
Zuschauer-Matrix
Bemerkungen
HAFTMITTEL ERLAUBT
| 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||
| 1. | TV Hüttenberg | *** | 45 | 07.11 | 45 | 12.12 | 15.11 | 30.01 | 14.02 | 90 | 45 |
| 2. | mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen | 05.12 | *** | 47 | 21.02 | 0 | 23.01 | - | - | 47 | 12 |
| 3. | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | 21.02 | 13.12 | *** | 31.01 | 0 | 0 | - | 15.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. | GSV Eintr. Baunatal | 23.01 | 07.11 | - | *** | 14.11 | 13.02 | - | 25 | 25 | 8 |
| 5. | HSG Hanau | - | 14.02 | 24.01 | - | *** | - | 05.12 | 07.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 6. | HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. | 78 | 50 | 06.12 | 65 | 22.11 | *** | 21.02 | 13.12 | 193 | 64 |
| 7. | HSG Pohlheim | 50 | 14.11 | 13.02 | 12.12 | 70 | 07.11 | *** | 50 | 170 | 57 |
| 8. | SG Bruchköbel | - | 30.01 | - | 05.12 | 21.02 | - | 23.01 | *** | 0 | 0 |
| Gesamt | 128 | 95 | 47 | 110 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 525 | ||
| Schnitt | 32 | 48 | 16 | 37 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 25 |