Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2020/21
Kreisklasse A Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

0,00 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 19.09.2020 00:00   2109 4 Godesberger TV II spielfrei     
So. 20.09.2020 10:00   2103 2 HV Erftstadt TV Palmersheim III  10:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   2114 5 TV Rheinbach SV Rot-Weiss Merl  28:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45  v   2138 1 HSG Euskirchen TV Palmersheim II  8:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.09.2020 00:00   2142 8 spielfrei HV Erftstadt     
    14:00   2113 10 SV Rot-Weiss Merl Godesberger TV II  12:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   2138 6 TV Palmersheim III HSG Euskirchen     
Sa. 03.10.2020 00:00   2138 11 HSG Euskirchen spielfrei     
    00:00   2101 13 HV Erftstadt spielfrei     
    00:00   2142 14 spielfrei SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
So. 04.10.2020 00:01  v   2140 12 TV Palmersheim II TV Palmersheim III     
Sa. 10.10.2020 13:00  v   2140 7 TV Palmersheim II TV Rheinbach  12:28    
Sa. 07.11.2020 00:00   16 spielfrei HSG Euskirchen     
    00:00   2142 17 spielfrei TV Palmersheim II     
    00:00   2109 20 Godesberger TV II spielfrei     
    14:00   2113 19 SV Rot-Weiss Merl HV Erftstadt     
So. 08.11.2020 12:15  v   2140 18 TV Palmersheim III TV Rheinbach     
Sa. 14.11.2020 00:00   22 TV Palmersheim II spielfrei     
    00:00   2140 23 TV Palmersheim III spielfrei     
    00:00   2114 25 TV Rheinbach spielfrei     
    12:30   2103 24 HV Erftstadt Godesberger TV II     
    13:45   2140 21 HSG Euskirchen SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
Sa. 21.11.2020 10:00  v   2114 15 TV Rheinbach Godesberger TV II     
Sa. 28.11.2020 00:00   28 spielfrei TV Palmersheim III     
    00:00   2142 29 spielfrei TV Rheinbach     
    00:00   2142 30 spielfrei HV Erftstadt     
    13:30   2113 27 SV Rot-Weiss Merl TV Palmersheim II     
So. 29.11.2020 11:30   2163 26 Godesberger TV II HSG Euskirchen     
Sa. 05.12.2020 00:00   2140 31 HSG Euskirchen spielfrei     
    12:00   2103 35 HV Erftstadt TV Rheinbach     
So. 06.12.2020 11:15   2140 33 TV Palmersheim III SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
    15:00   2140 32 TV Palmersheim II Godesberger TV II     
Sa. 12.12.2020 00:00   2142 37 spielfrei TV Palmersheim II     
    00:00   2113 39 SV Rot-Weiss Merl spielfrei     
    00:00   2114 40 TV Rheinbach spielfrei     
    11:30   2103 36 HV Erftstadt HSG Euskirchen     
So. 13.12.2020 15:30   2163 38 Godesberger TV II TV Palmersheim III     
Sa. 19.12.2020 00:00   2140 43 TV Palmersheim III spielfrei     
    00:00   2142 44 spielfrei Godesberger TV II     
    00:00   45 spielfrei SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
    14:30   2140 42 TV Palmersheim II HV Erftstadt     
So. 20.12.2020 10:00   2138 41 HSG Euskirchen TV Rheinbach     
Sa. 09.01.2021 00:00   49 spielfrei Godesberger TV II     
    14:00   2130 50 SV Rot-Weiss Merl TV Rheinbach     
So. 10.01.2021 11:30   2140 47 TV Palmersheim III HV Erftstadt     
    14:00   2140 46 TV Palmersheim II HSG Euskirchen     
Sa. 16.01.2021 00:00   2103 53 HV Erftstadt spielfrei     
So. 17.01.2021 10:00   2140 51 HSG Euskirchen TV Palmersheim III     
    13:00   2114 52 TV Rheinbach TV Palmersheim II     
    14:15   2105 55 Godesberger TV II SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
Sa. 23.01.2021 00:00   2142 56 spielfrei HSG Euskirchen     
    00:00   58 spielfrei HV Erftstadt     
    00:00   2130 59 SV Rot-Weiss Merl spielfrei     
So. 24.01.2021 12:15   2140 57 TV Palmersheim III TV Palmersheim II     
    12:45   2163 60 Godesberger TV II TV Rheinbach     
Sa. 30.01.2021 00:00   2140 61 HSG Euskirchen spielfrei     
    00:00   2138 62 TV Palmersheim II spielfrei     
    00:00   2142 65 spielfrei Godesberger TV II     
    11:30   2103 64 HV Erftstadt SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
So. 31.01.2021 10:00  v   2114 63 TV Rheinbach TV Palmersheim III     
Sa. 06.02.2021 00:00   67 spielfrei TV Palmersheim II     
    00:00   2142 68 spielfrei TV Palmersheim III     
    00:00   2142 70 spielfrei TV Rheinbach     
So. 07.02.2021 10:00   2113 66 SV Rot-Weiss Merl HSG Euskirchen     
    10:35   2163 69 Godesberger TV II HV Erftstadt     
Sa. 20.02.2021 00:00   73 TV Palmersheim III spielfrei     
    00:00   2114 74 TV Rheinbach spielfrei     
    00:00   2103 75 HV Erftstadt spielfrei     
    14:15   2138 71 HSG Euskirchen Godesberger TV II     
So. 21.02.2021 16:30   2140 72 TV Palmersheim II SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
Sa. 27.02.2021 00:00   2142 76 spielfrei HSG Euskirchen     
    15:00   2113 78 SV Rot-Weiss Merl TV Palmersheim III     
    16:00   2114 80 TV Rheinbach HV Erftstadt     
So. 28.02.2021 14:05   2163 77 Godesberger TV II TV Palmersheim II     
Sa. 06.03.2021 00:00   2140 82 TV Palmersheim II spielfrei     
    00:00   2142 84 spielfrei SV Rot-Weiss Merl     
    00:00   85 spielfrei TV Rheinbach     
    13:45   2140 81 HSG Euskirchen HV Erftstadt     
So. 07.03.2021 12:00   2140 83 TV Palmersheim III Godesberger TV II     
Sa. 13.03.2021 00:00   2142 88 spielfrei TV Palmersheim III     
    00:00   2163 89 Godesberger TV II spielfrei     
    00:00   2113 90 SV Rot-Weiss Merl spielfrei     
    11:15   2114 86 TV Rheinbach HSG Euskirchen     
    11:30   2103 87 HV Erftstadt TV Palmersheim II     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)