Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Krefeld-Grenzland 2021/22
KK Mädchen D
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 18.09.2021 13:00   5104 644502 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) TV Aldekerk II  2:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   6904 644501 TD Lank ASV Süchteln  22:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   6003 644500 JSG Oppum TV Vorst  19:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.09.2021 11:00   6027 644503 Jahn Bockum Osterather TV  18:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   6202 644504 VT Kempen II SV Straelen II (a.K.)  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.09.2021 14:30   6799 644507 TV Aldekerk II TD Lank  4:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:50   6106 644505 ASV Süchteln JSG Oppum  12:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   6806 644509 SV Straelen II (a.K.) Jahn Bockum  10:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.09.2021 10:45   6900 644508 Osterather TV Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.10.2021 00:00  v   6004 644513 Olympia Fischeln VT Kempen II  0:0    
    13:00   5104 644512 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) SV Straelen II (a.K.)  6:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   6003 644510 JSG Oppum TV Aldekerk II  8:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.10.2021 13:45   6904 644514 TD Lank Osterather TV  28:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   6502 644511 TV Vorst ASV Süchteln  5:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 07.10.2021 17:00  v   6502 644506 TV Vorst Olympia Fischeln  2:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.10.2021 13:00   6806 644518 SV Straelen II (a.K.) TD Lank  1:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   6107 644517 ASV Süchteln Olympia Fischeln  12:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   6203 644519 VT Kempen II Jahn Bockum  6:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 31.10.2021 12:15   6801 644516 TV Aldekerk II TV Vorst  13:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   6900 644515 Osterather TV JSG Oppum  2:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 06.11.2021 14:30   6005 644524 Olympia Fischeln Jahn Bockum  7:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   6106 644522 ASV Süchteln TV Aldekerk II  15:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.11.2021 10:00   6502 644521 TV Vorst Osterather TV  11:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45  v   6003 644520 JSG Oppum SV Straelen II (a.K.)  16:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.11.2021 10:30   6806 644525 SV Straelen II (a.K.) TV Vorst  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   6202 644528 VT Kempen II TD Lank  3:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  v   6900 644526 Osterather TV ASV Süchteln  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.11.2021 14:45  v   6027 644529 Jahn Bockum Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  1:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.11.2021 14:15   6904 644533 TD Lank Jahn Bockum  20:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   6005 644534 Olympia Fischeln Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  6:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   6003 644530 JSG Oppum VT Kempen II  7:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   6799 644532 TV Aldekerk II Osterather TV  15:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15  v   6106 644531 ASV Süchteln SV Straelen II (a.K.)  14:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.11.2021 14:15  v   6202 644536 VT Kempen II TV Vorst  11:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   5104 644539 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) TD Lank  2:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   6806 644537 SV Straelen II (a.K.) TV Aldekerk II  11:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.11.2021 00:00  v   6027 644535 Jahn Bockum JSG Oppum  0:0    
    12:00   6900 644538 Osterather TV Olympia Fischeln  6:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.12.2021 14:00   6502 644541 TV Vorst Jahn Bockum  0:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.12.2021 00:00  v   6003 644540 JSG Oppum Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  0:0    
    11:30  v   6900 644543 Osterather TV SV Straelen II (a.K.)  10:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   6106 644542 ASV Süchteln VT Kempen II  7:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   6904 644544 TD Lank Olympia Fischeln  20:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.12.2021 11:30  v   6799 644527 TV Aldekerk II Olympia Fischeln  8:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   5104 644546 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) TV Vorst  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.12.2021 00:05  v   6904 644545 TD Lank JSG Oppum  0:0    
    10:00   6202 644548 VT Kempen II TV Aldekerk II  7:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   6005 644549 Olympia Fischeln SV Straelen II (a.K.)  5:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45  v   6027 644547 Jahn Bockum ASV Süchteln  8:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.12.2021 00:00  v   6799 644553 TV Aldekerk II Jahn Bockum  0:0    
    00:05  v   6003 644550 JSG Oppum Olympia Fischeln  0:0    
    13:10   6900 644554 Osterather TV VT Kempen II  12:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.12.2021 13:30   6106 644552 ASV Süchteln Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  5:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   6502 644551 TV Vorst TD Lank  1:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.01.2022 13:30   6900 644558 Osterather TV Jahn Bockum  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   6106 644556 ASV Süchteln TD Lank  5:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.01.2022 00:05  v   6502 644555 TV Vorst JSG Oppum  0:0    
    09:30   6801 644557 TV Aldekerk II Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  7:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   6806 644559 SV Straelen II (a.K.) VT Kempen II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.01.2022 00:00  v   5104 644563 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) Osterather TV  Ocke.    
    17:00  v   6003 644560 JSG Oppum ASV Süchteln  Bras./Von .    
So. 23.01.2022 11:15  v   6027 644564 Jahn Bockum SV Straelen II (a.K.)  Kleb./Kusc.    
    13:00   6005 644561 Olympia Fischeln TV Vorst  Lesc./Vern.    
    14:30   6904 644562 TD Lank TV Aldekerk II  Neub./Oedi.    
Sa. 29.01.2022 15:15   6106 644566 ASV Süchteln TV Vorst  Rosi.    
    15:30   6799 644565 TV Aldekerk II JSG Oppum  Kleb./Kusc.    
    16:00   6806 644568 SV Straelen II (a.K.) Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  Rein./Zetz.    
So. 30.01.2022 10:00  v   6202 644569 VT Kempen II Olympia Fischeln  Smit./Spru.    
    12:00   6900 644567 Osterather TV TD Lank  Kleb./Kusc.    
Sa. 05.02.2022 15:00  v   6003 644570 JSG Oppum Osterather TV  Ocke.    
    17:00   6005 644572 Olympia Fischeln ASV Süchteln  Altu.    
So. 06.02.2022 10:00   6027 644574 Jahn Bockum VT Kempen II  Ocke.    
    13:15   6904 644573 TD Lank SV Straelen II (a.K.)  Altu.    
    13:30   6502 644571 TV Vorst TV Aldekerk II  Broc./Fehr.    
Sa. 12.02.2022 12:30   6900 644576 Osterather TV TV Vorst  Kleb./Kusc.    
    14:45   6806 644575 SV Straelen II (a.K.) JSG Oppum  Rein./Zetz.    
So. 13.02.2022 11:00   6027 644579 Jahn Bockum Olympia Fischeln  Lesc./Vern.    
    13:10   6799 644577 TV Aldekerk II ASV Süchteln  Leuk./Sloo.    
    14:00   6202 644578 VT Kempen II Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)  Pago./Pago.    
Sa. 19.02.2022 14:30   6005 644582 Olympia Fischeln TV Aldekerk II  Reit.    
    15:30   5104 644584 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) Jahn Bockum  Ocke.    
    16:15   6106 644581 ASV Süchteln Osterather TV  Heit./Von .    
So. 20.02.2022 12:00   6904 644583 TD Lank VT Kempen II  Neub./Oedi.    
    13:30   6502 644580 TV Vorst SV Straelen II (a.K.)  Mert./Plat.    
Sa. 05.03.2022 13:00   5104 644589 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) Olympia Fischeln     
    14:15   6202 644585 VT Kempen II JSG Oppum     
So. 06.03.2022 11:00   6027 644588 Jahn Bockum TD Lank     
    14:30   6900 644587 Osterather TV TV Aldekerk II     
    17:15   6806 644586 SV Straelen II (a.K.) ASV Süchteln     
Sa. 12.03.2022 14:30   6502 644591 TV Vorst VT Kempen II     
    16:30  v   6003 644590 JSG Oppum Jahn Bockum     
So. 13.03.2022 10:45   6904 644594 TD Lank Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)     
    11:30   6801 644592 TV Aldekerk II SV Straelen II (a.K.)     
    11:30   6005 644593 Olympia Fischeln Osterather TV     
Sa. 19.03.2022 13:00   5104 644595 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) JSG Oppum     
So. 20.03.2022 11:00   6202 644597 VT Kempen II ASV Süchteln     
    12:45   6027 644596 Jahn Bockum TV Vorst     
    14:30   6806 644598 SV Straelen II (a.K.) Osterather TV     
    15:40   6005 644599 Olympia Fischeln TD Lank     
Sa. 26.03.2022 12:00   6799 644603 TV Aldekerk II VT Kempen II     
    15:15  v   6003 644600 JSG Oppum TD Lank     
    15:15   6502 644601 TV Vorst Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.)     
    16:20   6106 644602 ASV Süchteln Jahn Bockum     
So. 27.03.2022 14:30   6806 644604 SV Straelen II (a.K.) Olympia Fischeln     
Sa. 02.04.2022 15:30   5104 644607 Eagles Niederrhein (a.K.) ASV Süchteln     
So. 03.04.2022 10:45   6904 644606 TD Lank TV Vorst     
    11:00   6027 644608 Jahn Bockum TV Aldekerk II     
    11:30   6005 644605 Olympia Fischeln JSG Oppum     
    12:00   6202 644609 VT Kempen II Osterather TV     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)