Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Niederrhein 2020/21
Oberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 04.09.2020 20:00  v   3411 100002 Bergischer HC II DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  27:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.09.2020 16:30   3451 100005 SG Langenfeld II LTV Wuppertal  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   1031 100003 TV Angermund TSV Aufderhöhe  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7011 100001 Borussia M'gladbach TV Lobberich  32:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7021 100006 TV Geistenbeck Adler Königshof  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.09.2020 16:00   4410 100007 VfB Homberg TV Oppum  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.09.2020 18:00   6001 100013 Adler Königshof SG Langenfeld II  39:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   5025 100011 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade TV Angermund  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   3414 100010 TSV Aufderhöhe Bergischer HC II  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   6002 100014 TV Oppum TV Geistenbeck  31:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.09.2020 11:45   6404 100009 TV Lobberich VfB Homberg  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   3432 100008 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. Borussia M'gladbach  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  v   2015 100012 LTV Wuppertal Mettmann-Sport  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.09.2020 16:00   4411 100021 VfB Homberg TV Geistenbeck  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   3451 100020 SG Langenfeld II TV Oppum  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   1031 100018 TV Angermund LTV Wuppertal  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   2081 100019 Mettmann-Sport Adler Königshof  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7011 100015 Borussia M'gladbach TSV Aufderhöhe  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  h   3411 100017 Bergischer HC II HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.09.2020 11:45   6404 100016 TV Lobberich DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  33:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   6001 100026 Adler Königshof TV Angermund  0:0    
Sa. 26.09.2020 19:30   7021 100028 TV Geistenbeck SG Langenfeld II  14:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.09.2020 13:45   6002 100027 TV Oppum Mettmann-Sport  33:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   5012 100022 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade Borussia M'gladbach  23:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   2015 100025 LTV Wuppertal Bergischer HC II  33:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.10.2020 17:30   2081 100034 Mettmann-Sport TV Geistenbeck  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  h   3411 100032 Bergischer HC II Adler Königshof  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   1031 100033 TV Angermund TV Oppum  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7011 100029 Borussia M'gladbach LTV Wuppertal  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.10.2020 11:45   6404 100030 TV Lobberich HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   4410 100035 VfB Homberg SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Sa. 10.10.2020 16:30   3451 100042 SG Langenfeld II Mettmann-Sport  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   6001 100036 Adler Königshof Borussia M'gladbach  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   3414 100039 TSV Aufderhöhe VfB Homberg  0:0    
Sa. 10.10.2020 19:00   5025 100038 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  35:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7021 100041 TV Geistenbeck TV Angermund  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   6002 100040 TV Oppum Bergischer HC II  28:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   2015 100037 LTV Wuppertal TV Lobberich  0:0    
Mi. 14.10.2020 20:00  v   3414 100023 TSV Aufderhöhe TV Lobberich  26:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   2081 100004 Mettmann-Sport HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100024 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100043 Borussia M'gladbach TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   3411 100047 Bergischer HC II TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100044 TV Lobberich Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100048 TV Angermund SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   3414 100046 TSV Aufderhöhe HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100045 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   4410 100049 VfB Homberg Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100055 SG Langenfeld II Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100052 Adler Königshof DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100056 Mettmann-Sport TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100050 TV Geistenbeck Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   4031 100054 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100051 TV Oppum TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100053 LTV Wuppertal TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100031 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   3411 100062 Bergischer HC II Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   5025 100061 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   3414 100060 TSV Aufderhöhe Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100057 Borussia M'gladbach SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100059 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100058 TV Lobberich TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   4410 100063 VfB Homberg TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100065 SG Langenfeld II TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100070 TV Angermund Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100064 Mettmann-Sport Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100068 Adler Königshof HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100066 TV Geistenbeck DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100067 TV Oppum TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100069 LTV Wuppertal VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   3411 100077 Bergischer HC II VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100071 Borussia M'gladbach TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   5025 100075 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   3414 100074 TSV Aufderhöhe TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100073 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100072 TV Lobberich Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100076 LTV Wuppertal Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   4411 100084 VfB Homberg Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100081 SG Langenfeld II TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100079 TV Angermund TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100080 Mettmann-Sport DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100082 TV Geistenbeck HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100083 TV Oppum LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100091 Adler Königshof TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   5025 100089 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   3414 100088 TSV Aufderhöhe Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100085 Borussia M'gladbach VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100087 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   6401 100086 TV Lobberich Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100090 LTV Wuppertal TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   6401 100092 TV Lobberich Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100097 Adler Königshof TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   3414 100094 TSV Aufderhöhe TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   4031 100095 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100098 TV Oppum VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100093 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100096 LTV Wuppertal SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100101 Bergischer HC II TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100104 SG Langenfeld II Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100102 TV Angermund HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100103 Mettmann-Sport LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100099 Borussia M'gladbach DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100105 TV Geistenbeck TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   4410 100100 VfB Homberg TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100110 Adler Königshof Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   3414 100106 TSV Aufderhöhe Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   4031 100108 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100112 TV Geistenbeck VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100111 TV Oppum SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100107 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100109 LTV Wuppertal TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100078 Bergischer HC II Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100116 Bergischer HC II LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100119 SG Langenfeld II TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100118 Mettmann-Sport TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100117 TV Angermund Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100113 Borussia M'gladbach HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100114 TV Lobberich TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   4410 100115 VfB Homberg DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100126 SG Langenfeld II VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100123 Adler Königshof Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   3414 100122 TSV Aufderhöhe DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   4031 100121 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100125 TV Geistenbeck Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100124 TV Oppum TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100120 LTV Wuppertal Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100131 Bergischer HC II TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100133 Mettmann-Sport SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100132 TV Angermund TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100127 Borussia M'gladbach Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100129 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100128 TV Lobberich LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   4410 100130 VfB Homberg TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100139 SG Langenfeld II TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100135 Adler Königshof TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100140 Mettmann-Sport VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   5025 100137 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100138 TV Geistenbeck Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100134 TV Oppum Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100136 LTV Wuppertal DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100146 Bergischer HC II SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   4411 100145 VfB Homberg HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100147 TV Angermund Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100144 TSV Aufderhöhe LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100141 Borussia M'gladbach TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100143 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100142 TV Lobberich TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100148 SG Langenfeld II Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100151 Adler Königshof TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100153 Mettmann-Sport Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100154 TV Angermund VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100149 TV Geistenbeck TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100150 TV Oppum DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100152 LTV Wuppertal HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   5025 100159 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade Adler Königshof  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100161 Bergischer HC II TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100155 Borussia M'gladbach Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100157 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100156 TV Lobberich SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   4410 100160 VfB Homberg LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100158 TSV Aufderhöhe TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100164 SG Langenfeld II DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   2081 100163 Mettmann-Sport TV Lobberich  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100167 Adler Königshof LTV Wuppertal  0:0    
Termin offen   1031 100162 TV Angermund Borussia M'gladbach  0:0    
Termin offen   7021 100165 TV Geistenbeck TSV Aufderhöhe  0:0    
Termin offen   6002 100166 TV Oppum HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  0:0    
Termin offen   4410 100168 VfB Homberg Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   7011 100169 Borussia M'gladbach Bergischer HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   5025 100173 HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade TV Geistenbeck  0:0    
Termin offen   3421 100172 TSV Aufderhöhe SG Langenfeld II  0:0    
Termin offen   3431 100171 DJK Unitas Haan e.V. Mettmann-Sport  0:0    
Termin offen   6404 100170 TV Lobberich TV Angermund  0:0    
Termin offen   6001 100175 Adler Königshof VfB Homberg  0:0    
Termin offen   2015 100174 LTV Wuppertal TV Oppum  0:0    
Termin offen   3451 100180 SG Langenfeld II HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade     
Termin offen   2081 100179 Mettmann-Sport TSV Aufderhöhe     
Termin offen   3421 100177 Bergischer HC II TV Lobberich     
Termin offen   1031 100178 TV Angermund DJK Unitas Haan e.V.     
Termin offen   6002 100182 TV Oppum Adler Königshof     
Termin offen   7021 100181 TV Geistenbeck LTV Wuppertal     
Termin offen   4410 100176 VfB Homberg Borussia M'gladbach     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)