Regionsspielplan Düsseldorf
Zeitraum 2019 - 2020

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Di. 21.01.2020 20:00  h/v   1022 5100071 BZL M SV Wersten 04 TV Ratingen III  22:23    
Do. 23.01.2020 18:30  h/v   1025 5342047 KK MJE SFD 75 Düsseldorf Hildener AT  5:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 24.01.2020 00:00  v   1037 5331079 KK mJD SG Ratingen 2011 TV Angermund II  0:0    
Sa. 25.01.2020 13:00   1032 5341051 KK MJE TuS Lintorf II TV Angermund II  2:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1037 5110094 KL M SG Ratingen 2011 III HSG Jahn 05/SC West II  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   1011 5342049 KK MJE TG 81 Düsseldorf (gJE) (a.K.) SG Monheim (gJE) (a.K.)  13:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1032 5331080 KK mJD TuS Lintorf Hildener AT  20:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1021 5420050 KL wJC HSG Eller 90 Meerbuscher HV  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   1031 5121041 KK M TV Angermund III TG 81 Düsseldorf III  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   1035 5122044 KK M SFD 75 Düsseldorf II HSG Jahn 05/SC West III  31:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   1011 5341050 KK MJE TG 81 Düsseldorf Meerbuscher HV  17:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   1032 5340051 KK mJE TuS Lintorf HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf  20:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   1040 5320080 KL mJC HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf SFD 75 Düsseldorf  40:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   1021 5320079 KL mJC HSG Eller 90 TV Angermund  14:46   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   1037 112098 VL M SG Ratingen 2011 II Cronenberger TG  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1054 5121044 KK M Meerbuscher HV II SV Wersten 04 II  27:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  h   1002 5300049 KL mJA HSG Gerresheim 04 TuS Reuschenberg  14:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   1011 5331081 KK mJD TG 81 Düsseldorf SFD 75 Düsseldorf II  10:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   1031 124095 LL M TV Angermund II TuS Lintorf II  19:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   1021 5342050 KK MJE HSG Eller 90 SG Unterrath (gJE)  11:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   1033 5320084 KL mJC TV Ratingen Meerbuscher HV  35:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   1035 222092 LL F SFD 75 Düsseldorf HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  v   1025 5122041 KK M TSG Benrath 81 TuS Erkrath  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30  h/v   1002 5110097 KL M HSG Gerresheim 04 II TSV Hochdahl 64  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   1040 100092 OL M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II HC Wölfe Nordrhein  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1026 5200050 BZL F HSG Jahn 05/SC West SG Unterrath  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   1021 5200046 BZL F HSG Eller 90 Fortuna Düsseldorf III  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1032 5110093 KL M TuS Lintorf III HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IV  22:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1011 5320081 KL mJC TG 81 Düsseldorf SG Ratingen 2011  28:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1037 2092 RLNR M SG Ratingen 2011 TuSEM Essen II  32:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   1031 100096 OL M TV Angermund TV Lobberich  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   1033 79 RLNR MJA TV Ratingen DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  37:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   1037 5210048 KL F SG Ratingen 2011 TV Ratingen III  15:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 10:00   1046 5331082 KK mJD TSV Norf SG Unterrath II  14:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   1061 5341049 KK MJE TuS Erkrath II TuS Reuschenberg  46:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00  v   1071 5342051 KK MJE Hildener AT Meerbuscher HV II  18:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   1049 5320083 KL mJC TuS Reuschenberg TuS Erkrath  22:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   1027 5341052 KK MJE HC Düsseldorf II TV Ratingen II  13:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   1037 5121043 KK M TV Tiefenbroich HSG Eller 90  29:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   1040 5420049 KL wJC Neusser HV II (a.K.) TG 81 Düsseldorf  39:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   1061 5430050 KL wJD TuS Erkrath TuS Reuschenberg  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   1049 5100072 BZL M TuS Reuschenberg HSG Jahn 05/SC West  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   1011 5210049 KL F TG 81 Düsseldorf II HSG Gerresheim 04 II  29:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   1046 5320082 KL mJC TSV Norf SG Unterrath  16:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   1071 5420051 KL wJC Hildener AT (a.K.) SG Unterrath II  33:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  v   1027 5340052 KK mJE HC Düsseldorf TV Ratingen  17:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   1040 5420052 KL wJC Neusser HV TuS Reuschenberg  37:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   1061 5331083 KK mJD TuS Erkrath Meerbuscher HV  26:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   1046 5210050 KL F TSV Norf HSG Eller 90 II  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   1071 52 RLNR MJC Hildener AT TuS Königsdorf  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   1011 5200049 BZL F TG 81 Düsseldorf HSG Gerresheim 04  12:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:10  v   1061 5200047 BZL F TSV Hochdahl 64 Meerbuscher HV  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15  v   1040 5200048 BZL F TG Neuss TV Ratingen II  23:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   1015 5430051 KL wJD SG Unterrath II (a.K.) Neusser HV II  24:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   1046 5110096 KL M TSV Norf SG Unterrath II  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40  v   1061 5300051 KL mJA TSV Hochdahl 64 SFD 75 Düsseldorf  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   1011 5100070 BZL M TG 81 Düsseldorf Meerbuscher HV  23:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   1014 200097 OL F Fortuna Düsseldorf II TV Aldekerk II  23:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1015 5122043 KK M SG Unterrath III TuS Lintorf IV  23:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1040 200095 OL F Neusser HV GSG Duisburg  21:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   1056 5331084 KK mJD SG Zons 1971 (a.K.) HSG Eller 90  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   1046 7410081 KL wJB TSV Norf (a.K.) ATV Biesel  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:20   1014 4100068 KLMB Fortuna Düsseldorf Wald-Merscheider TV  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   1011 5110095 KL M TG 81 Düsseldorf II SC Unterbach  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1056 5100069 BZL M SG Zons 1971 SG Unterrath  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  h/v   1002 124097 LL M HSG Gerresheim 04 TV Cronenberg  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt