Regionsspielplan Niederrhein
Zeitraum 2019 - 2020

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Do. 19.09.2019 20:00   1035 291006 Kurzbezeichnung SFD 75 Düsseldorf Eintracht Duisburg  14:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   6904 212014 VL F TD Lank II SV Wipperfürth  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 20.09.2019 20:30   3421 112012 VL M Bergischer HC II SG Überruhr  35:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 00:00  v   3414 122010 LL M TSV Aufderhöhe II Ohligser TV  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   3411 320006 OL mJC Bergischer HC II Mettmann-Sport  39:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   6801 320009 OL mJC TV Aldekerk Vohwinkeler STV  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   3451 222008 LL F SG Langenfeld HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   7033 400007 OL wJB TV Korschenbroich HSG Rade/Herbeck  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   8013 222011 LL F SG Überruhr IV SG TuRa Altendorf  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   6801 9 RLNR MJB TV Aldekerk TuSEM Essen  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   8019 124009 LL M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 II DJK Altendorf 09  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   1037 112014 VL M SG Ratingen 2011 II TuS Lintorf  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   5078 221010 LL F Uedemer TuS TV Aldekerk III  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   3451 100012 OL M SG Langenfeld II HC Wölfe Nordrhein  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   2023 300007 OL mJA Cronenberger TG JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   6806 320007 OL mJC SV Straelen Wuppertaler SV  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   3371 122012 LL M HSG Bergische Panther III HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   1031 124011 LL M TV Angermund II TV Cronenberg  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   7022 7 RLNR MJA ATV Biesel DJK Unitas Haan e.V.  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   1040 100008 OL M HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II TV Lobberich  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   8013 3005 RLNR F SG Überruhr TuS Königsdorf  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   6030 124010 LL M Bayer Uerdingen SG TuRa Altendorf  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   1035 222009 LL F SFD 75 Düsseldorf DJK Adler 07 Bottrop  27:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   7021 121008 LL M TV Geistenbeck II HSV Rheydt  27:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   3431 122009 LL M DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II Mettmann-Sport II  26:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   7023 200012 OL F Rheydter TV 1847 TV Aldekerk II  31:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   8019 112009 VL M Kettwiger Sportverein 70/86 LTV Wuppertal II  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   5014 400008 OL wJA SV Friedrichsfeld JSG RTV/TVK  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   4420 221008 LL F HSG VeRuKa ASV Süchteln  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   5082 221012 LL F TuS Xanten TSV Bocholt  10:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   6502 121009 LL M TV Vorst MTV Rheinw Dinslaken III  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   3321 122008 LL M HSG Rade/Herbeck Wald-Merscheider TV  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   5012 200008 OL F HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II  32:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   6002 100013 OL M TV Oppum LTV Wuppertal  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   7050 400006 OL wJB TV Erkelenz 1860 VT Kempen  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   3451 2008 RLNR M SG Langenfeld TuSEM Essen II  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1037 2009 RLNR M SG Ratingen 2011 BTB Aachen  34:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   5060 111012 VL M SV Neukirchen HSG VeRuKa  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   8011 112008 VL M ETB SW Essen Cronenberger TG  22:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   1031 100011 OL M TV Angermund Adler Königshof  29:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   3371 310008 OL mJB HSG Bergische Panther SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:35   7022 211011 VL F ATV Biesel TV Anrath  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45   6601 111011 VL M Tschft. Grefrath HSG Wesel  34:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   2050 122013 LL M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus HC Wermelskirchen  34:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4231 124012 LL M HSG Mülheim DJK Grün Weiß Werden  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   8013 211010 VL F SG Überruhr III SC Waldniel  34:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   6904 111014 VL M TD Lank TV Kapellen  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   6405 111009 VL M TSV Kaldenkirchen TV Aldekerk II  33:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   3414 100010 OL M TSV Aufderhöhe Borussia M'gladbach  30:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7050 221011 LL F TV Erkelenz 1860 MTV Rheinw Dinslaken  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   3431 100009 OL M DJK Unitas Haan e.V. Mettmann-Sport  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7015 211013 VL F Welfia M'gladbach VfB Homberg  17:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   7021 111008 VL M TV Geistenbeck HC TV Rhede  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   3412 112011 VL M Solinger TB TV Ratingen  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   7063 121010 LL M ASV Rurtal-Hückelhoven TV Korschenbroich II  22:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   7022 121011 LL M ATV Biesel ASV Süchteln  37:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.09.2019 10:00   3411 6 RLNR MJC Bergischer HC TSV Bonn rrh.  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   3361 222010 LL F HSG Bergische Panther II HSG Adler Haan II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  v   3419 9 RLNR MJC HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. TuSEM Essen  24:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15  h   5043 123012 LL M TV Borken TuS Lintfort  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   5010 2011 RLNR M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken TV Korschenbroich  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   4221 123013 LL M DJK Styrum 06 TV Issum  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   4218 124014 LL M DJK VfR Mülheim Saarn TV Ratingen II  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   7011 121013 LL M Tschft. Lürrip II TV Schwafheim  14:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   6404 300010 OL mJA TV Lobberich TV Korschenbroich  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   7072 400009 OL wJA HSV Wegberg Tschft. St. Tönis  18:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   6601 400010 OL wJA Tschft. Grefrath Fortuna Düsseldorf  38:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   3361 200009 OL F HSG Bergische Panther Turnverein Biefang  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   2015 222013 LL F LTV Wuppertal Bayer Uerdingen  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   8015 320008 OL mJC TuSEM Essen II TV Lobberich  19:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   3321 212013 VL F HSG Rade/Herbeck Niederbergischer HC  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1014 200013 OL F Fortuna Düsseldorf II GSG Duisburg  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   8013 10 RLNR MJA SG Überruhr HSG Siebengebirge  30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   4114 111013 VL M HSG RW O TV Tschft. St. Tönis  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   4116 123014 LL M Turnerb. Oberhausen Turnverein Biefang  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   3419 300006 OL mJA HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. Adler Königshof II  40:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   8004 310009 OL mJB DJK Winfried Huttrop Bergischer HC II  21:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   1027 8 RLNR MJB HC Düsseldorf BTB Aachen  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   7011 111010 VL M Tschft. Lürrip Adler Königshof II  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   6404 200014 OL F TV Lobberich TV Witzhelden  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   6030 320010 OL mJC Bayer Uerdingen TV Voerde  35:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   3411 212012 VL F Bergischer HC TV Ratingen  31:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   5010 123009 LL M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken II SC Bottrop  31:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   2015 200010 OL F TV Beyeröhde II Adler Königshof  17:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   3431 310007 OL mJB Haaner TV TV Borken  26:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   5043 420008 OL wJC TV Borken TV Aldekerk II  8:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   3361 112013 VL M HSG Bergische Panther II HSV Dümpten 1992  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   4117 420010 OL wJC Turnverein Biefang Wuppertaler SV  31:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   3419 6 RLNR WJB HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. BTB Aachen  33:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   2018 211009 VL F SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II VfL Rheinhausen  22:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   8013 212011 VL F SG Überruhr II Mettmann-Sport  20:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   1027 8 RLNR MJC HC Düsseldorf Turnerb. Oberhausen  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:25   6500 6 RLNR MJB Tschft. St. Tönis TuS Königsdorf  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   4410 123010 LL M VfB Homberg II HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II  32:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   3452 300009 OL mJA SG Langenfeld SG TuRa Altendorf  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   6404 211014 VL F TV Lobberich II TV Borken  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:55  v   1015 10 RLNR WJC SG Unterrath HSG Merkstein  20:48   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   7038 221013 LL F HG Kaarst/Büttgen TV Beckrath  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1040 200011 OL F Neusser HV Eintracht Duisburg  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1033 300008 OL mJA TV Ratingen II HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   7050 400006 OL wJA TV Erkelenz 1860 ATV Biesel  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   6405 6 RLNR WJA TSV Kaldenkirchen TSV Bonn rrh.  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   5068 211012 VL F HSG Alpen/Rheinberg TSV Kaldenkirchen  20:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   5036 211008 VL F HC TV Rhede SSV Gartenstadt  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   4216 212008 VL F SV Heißen HC Wermelskirchen  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45  v   3431 7 RLNR WJA Haaner TV TV Palmersheim  37:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   5012 221009 LL F HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II SV Straelen II  33:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   3411 122011 LL M Bergischer HC III ATV Hückeswagen  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   3419 310010 OL mJB HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. TV Korschenbroich  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   2018 212010 VL F SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal Turnverein Biefang II  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  t   8013 112010 VL M MTG Horst Essen TB Wülfrath  25:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   4410 100014 OL M VfB Homberg HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   7038 121012 LL M HG Kaarst/Büttgen Tschft. St. Tönis II  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1033 9 RLNR MJA TV Ratingen MTV Köln 1850  35:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45   1014 124013 LL M HSG Gerresheim 04 SG Überruhr II  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45  t   6806 3006 RLNR F SV Straelen TB Wülfrath  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   3419 10 RLNR WJA HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. HSG Merkstein  35:17   Spielbericht genehmigt